Steadfastly growing from its inception in 1993, Ieng Group has become one of the key players in Cambodia's property sector. This is evidenced by its expanding business from simply real estate agency to medium and big scale property development.
Our dedicated team of professionals with long experience in the market, genuine customer services have been one of the main driving force for our success. Beside technical knoledge, determination, and hard working, we highly value honesty, integrity, and trust. Moreover, our comprehensive market intelligence makes Ieng Group the company one would make well-informed business with.
Over the past 18 years, considerable business transactions have been done through Ieng Group with high customer satisfaction. In addition, Ieng Group has guided a large number of foreign investors to come and set up business in Cambodia, creating more business opportunity and providing thousands of employment for local people. On the community, Ieng Group has contributed to and been actively involved in community development initiatives such as offering opportunity for human resource development of the underprivileged children in rural area through financial and technical support.
Moving forward, we are consistently committed to being the best and well respected real estate and property development company in Cambodia. As part of the company principle, this goal will be achieved without neglecting the contribution to the community development and environmental protection.
All information provided on this website has been obtained from sources believed reliable. However, we do not guarantee its accuracy and we do urge you to conduct your own further investigation. As we try to make this site as up-to-date as possible, information can be subject to change.